Bernard Frize (né en 1954) Platte signé, titré, daté et inscrit '2007 42 "Platte" Bernard Frize' (sur le revers) acrylique et résine sur toile 158 x 158 cm. Peint en 2007. signed, titled, dated and inscribed '2007 42 "Platte" Bernard Frize' (on the overlap) acrylic on canvas 62 ¼ x 62 ¼ in. Painted in 2007.