Baluschek, Hans — "Portrait einer Säuferin" — (Breslau 1870-1935 Berlin) Lithographie. Links im Stein bez. und dat. "23", rechts unten handsign., mittig betitelt. Blatt 49,8 x 32,6 cm. - Leicht lichtrandig. // Baluschek, Hans — ''Portrait einer Säuferin'' (Portrait of a Drunkard) (Breslau 1870-1935 Berlin) Lithograph. At the left side in the stone inscribed and dated ''23'', signed by hand at lower right, titled in the centre. Sheet 49,8 x 32,6 cm. - A little bit light-stained.