André Vincent BECQUEREL (1893 - 1981) "Lièvre" Bronze à patine brune. Signé "Becquerel". H : 18 cm An "Hare" brown patinated bronze sculpture by André Vincent Becquerel. Signed "Becquerel". H : 7,09 inch