WÄSCHERIN UNTER BLÜHENDEN BÄUMEN Öl auf Holz. 54 x 69 cm. Rechts unten signiert. Ohne Rahmen. (1012491) (12)
Alois Arnegger, 1879 Vienna - 1963 ibid. LAUNDRY WOMEN UNDER BLOOMING TREES Oil on panel. 54 x 69 cm. Signed lower right. Without frame.