A large sancai-glazed figure of a guardian and two sancai-glazed figures of Luohan19th – 20th century
(3)
Height of the tallest 51.5 cm, 20 1/4in. (guardian)
Grande figure de gardien en grès à glaçure émaillé sancai et deux figures de Luohan en grès à glaçure émaillé sancaiXIXe - XXe siècle
(3)
Hauteur 51.5 cm, 20 1/4in. (gardien)
(3)
(3)