7 Tassen/U-Tassen (1x abweichende Form), 1 kleine Mokkakanne (Deckelröschen bestoßen), 1 Sahnegießer, 1 Ascher, 1 Korbschälchen und 1 Anbietschälchen. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. HEREND mocha set f. 7 people 'Apponyi green', 20th century. 7 cups/ saucers (1x different shape), 1 small mocha pot (lid rose chipped), 1 creamer, 1 ashtray, 1 basket bowl and 1 serving bowl. Signs of age and use.