22 Modellautos Lesney Products & Co. Ltd. in London, 1953-69, M: ca. 1:64, No.2 Muir Hill Dumper; No.5 Routmaster; No.6 Kipplaster gelb; No.13 Wreck Truck; No.14 Duke of Connaught; No.18 Caterpillar; No.20b ERF 686 Truck blau; No.23 Bluebird Dauphine; No.20b ERF 68G Truck; No.28 Jaguar MK 10; No.31 Ford Station Waggon; No.32 Jagur E-Type, metllic-rot; No.41D Type Jagur, grün; No.50a Commer Pick up, rot/grau; No.53, Mercedes 220SE; No.54 Saracen Perssonell Carrier; 2x No.57 Chevrolet Impala, No.58 Bea Coach, blau, No. 61 Ferret Scout Car, No.67 Saladini Amoured Car, No. 71 Auston Water Truck. Part. Altersspuren, evtl. Fehlstellen.