19. Jh., Lackrahmen mit Goldmalerei, Seidenblätter bestickt und bemalt, Gesichter der Runden Fächer aus Elfenbein. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch. EXPORTBESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU 19th century, lacquer frame with gold painting, silk leaves embroidered and painted, faces of the round fans made of ivory. Traces of age and wear, dam. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU