Zerritsch, Fritz — Bauern bei der Obsternte — (Wien 1888-1985 ebd.) Sommerliche Landschaft mit Pflückenden unter einem Baum vor einem Dorf im Hintergrund. Öl/Lwd. Links unten sign. 80 x 100 cm. // Zerritsch, Fritz — Farmers at the fruit harvest (Vienna 1888-1985 ibid.) Summer landscape with pickers under a tree in front of a village in the background. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. 80 x 100 cm.