Sterlingsilber mit GG 18K, 21,7 g, RW: 59, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze und Originaletui, Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! | WINSAUER designer`s ring with oval coral, sterling silver and 18K yellow gold, 21.7 g, ring size 59, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark and orginal case, handcrafted. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!