Vera SZEKELY 1919 - 1994 Grande sculpture abstraite - 1978 Lattes de résineux entrecroisées Signée et datée « Vera Székely 1978 » 121 x 95 x 22 cm A softwood large abstract sculpture by Vera Szekely, signed and dated - 1978 47.64 x 37.40 x 8.66 in.