Vase en faïence émaillée brun et vert à décor en relief de stries en relief. Signé "Primavera Made in France" et numéroté. 22,5 x 16 x 10 cm (égrenures) A green and brown enamelled earthenware vase from Primavera. Signed "Primavera Made in France" and numbered. 8,86 x 6,30 x 3,94 inch (slight chips)