Un pied en bronze formant bougeoir à main, un pied en bronze et un pied en albâtre formant lampes à huile Italie, XIXe siècle, dans le style Antique THREE ITALIAN 19TH CENTURY FEET : A BRONZE ONE FORMING CANDLESTICK, A BRONZE ONE FORMING AN OIL LAMP AND AN ALABASTER ONE FORMING AN OIL LAMP le premier en bronze à patine noire et or Quantity: 3 Long. de 13,5 à 17,5 cm Lenght from 5 1/3 in. to 6 4/5 in.