Uferpartie mit Segelbooten, u.re. signiert, Aquarell, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 28x21 cm (47x39 cm mit Rahmen), Gebräunt und part. fleckig, Knickspur. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. | UMGELTER, HERMANN (1891-1962), "On Lake Constance", shore area with sailing boats, signed, watercolour, HxW: Passepartout cut-out approx. 28x21 cm (47x39 cm with frame), browned and part. stained, crease mark. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.