Klarglas, oberer Rand handgravierte, vergoldete Verzierung, Set bestehend aus 6 Weingläsern H: 11,3 cm, 6 Sektgläsern H: 17 cm, 6 Wassergläsern H: 11,5 cm, 6 Schnapsgläsern H: 8 cm. Sehr guter Zustand mit minimalsten Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. EXTENSIVE DRINKING GLASS SERVICE Clear glass, upper edge hand-engraved, gilded decoration, set consisting of 6 wine glasses H: 11.3 cm, 6 champagne glasses H: 17 cm, 6 glasses H: 11.5 cm, 6 shot glasses H: 8 cm. Very good condition with minimal signs of age and wear.