Victor Vasarely
1908-1997
Signerad Vasarely, numrerad 109/200. Utgiven 1973. Multipel, plexiglas 56 x 56 cm. Editions Pierre Belfond.
"Tuz", from "Bach Vasarely".
Signed vasarely, numbered 109/200. Published in 1973. Multiple, plexi 56 x 56 cm. Editions Pierre Belfond.
Victor Vasarely
1908-1997
"Tuz", from "Bach Vasarely".