Ovale, geschweifte Schale mit einem Reliefdekor von Blumen und Weinreben, Punzen: SENER und 900, L. ca. 24,5 cm, Gewicht ca. 222 g. Sichtbare Herstellungsspuren, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. | TURKEY Bowl, 900 silver, 1st half 20th c. Oval, curved bowl with a relief decoration of flowers and vines, hallmarks: SENER and 900, l. approx. 24.5 cm, weight approx. 222 g. Visible manufacturing traces, signs of age and use.