Tsukioka Yoshitoshi (1839-1892) Lotto di due Xilografie dalla serie dei guerrieri coraggiosi "Mushaburui Hachiman taro Yosahiie". In cornice Giappone, sec. XIX Two prints representing brave worriors. Framed. Japan, 19th century (cm ca. 36x25)