Tider-Toutant, Charles Gustave. 1861 Saint-Jean-d'Angély-? Damenbildnis. 1917. Pastell, li. u. sign. und dat., im Bereich des Hintergrundes Stockflecken. Ca. 58 x 49 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt, Ra. 66 x 58 cm Charles Gustave Tider-Toutant (born 1861 Saint-Jean-d'Angély): portrait, 1917, pastel, signed and dated lower left, background stained, ca. 58 c 49 cm, framed with glass. Frame: 66 x 58 cm