mit versch. Edelsteinen, Silber+Alpacca, L: ca. 45 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! Tibetan/Nepalesean necklace with various gemstones, silver+alpacca, L: ca. 45 cm, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!