Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) And then And then And then And then And then - 1996 Lithographie offset en couleurs Signée, datée et numérotée "46/300" Edition Kaikaikiki Co. Ltd, Tokyo 50 x 50 cm Offset lithograph in colors; signed, dated and numbered 19,7 x 19,7 in.