Supraporte mit Dorffest im Freien — Süddeutschland, 18. Jh. — Öl/Lwd. 40 x 136 cm. - Flickstelle, randdoubliert, starke Altersschäden. // Supraport with village feast outdoors — South Germany, 18th c. Oil on canvas. 40 x 136 cm. - Patched, doubled at the edges, strong age damage.