(gefärbt), GG 18K, L: ca. 3,5 cm, Kette GG 14K, L: ca. 42 cm, zusammen 16,4 gr, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Lapislazuli matt. (41) | Knit necklace 14K YG, L: ca. 42 cm with heart pendant, lapis lazuli, 18K YG, L: ca. 3.5 cm, total weight 16.4 gr, 21st century, minor signs of wear, lapis lazuli matted.