Stolte, Uta Sonnenblumen. Aquarell über Graphit, 1988. Unten links signiert "Uta Meyer" (Mädchenname) und datiert. Rückseitig mit "Uta Stolte" bezeichnet. Ungerahmt. 41 x 31 cm. Reste einer älteren Montierung. Sunflowers. Watercolours over graphite, 1988. Signed with maiden name bottom left, here also dated. Backside with artist's name. Unframed. Rests of former mounting.