Bleistiftzeichnung/Papier auf Papier aufgezogen, u.re. datiert/num. 08, HxB: Blatt ca. 7x4,5 cm. Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 6,5x4,3 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 22x16,5 cm. Altersspuren, gebräunt. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. | STIRNER, Karl, ATTRIBUTED (1882-1943), "Young man with a cap", pencil drawing/paper mounted on paper, dated/num. 08, HxW: sheet approx. 7x4.5 cm. Passe-partout cut-out approx. 6.5x4.3 cm, outer dimensions of frame approx. 22x16.5 cm. Signs of age, browned. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.