Spiro Schwatenberg (Deutscher Bildhauer. Tätig um 1895-1922) Fischerknabe Bronze, dunkelbraun patinert. Sign.; Serpertinsockel, best.; Ges.-H. 31 cm. (172053) Dark brown patinated bronze. Signed. Chips to the serpentine base.