Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 215

Silver filigree and polychrome enamel kovsh Russia, workshop of Feodor Rückert, 1899-1908-е

Schätzpreis
10.000 €
ca. 11.246 $
Zuschlagspreis:
Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 215

Schätzpreis
10.000 €
ca. 11.246 $
Zuschlagspreis:

Hallmarks: 88 silver mark with with a woman’s head in a kokoshnik facing left, maker’s mark ‘FR’, initials of assay master, city mark, maker’s mark in Cyrillic ‘FR’, two-headed eagle 5 x 10 cm, weight 88 gr Restauration of enamel at a base

Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 215
25.11.2021
Hermitage Fine Art
Avenue de la Costa
Le Park Palace
98000 Monaco
Monaco
info@hermitagefineart.com
+377 (0)9 777 3980

Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 215
25.11.2021
Hermitage Fine Art
Avenue de la Costa
Le Park Palace
98000 Monaco
Monaco
info@hermitagefineart.com
+377 (0)9 777 3980