Shen Fan (1952 Shanghai, China)
'EKNC', Öl auf Reispapier auf Leinwand aufgezogen, 106 cm x 30 cm, signiert, 1998 datiert, betitelt
English Translation:
Shen Fan (1952 Shanghai, China) 'EKNC', oil on rice paper mounted on canvas, 106 cm x 30 cm, signed, dated 1998, titled
English Translation: