Serviettenring — Moskau, um 1900 — Mstr. Nikolaj Nikolajewitsch Swerew (1898-1912). Oval mit Monogrammgravur und Dat. "1908". Silber mit Innenvergoldung. Gepunzt mit Meistermarke, Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehaltsangabe "84" zolotniki. L. 5,3 cm; 36 g. // Napkin ring — Moscow, around 1900 Master Nikolaj Nikolajewitsch Swerew (1898-1912). Oval with engraved monogram and date ''1908''. Silver with gilding on the inside. Hallmarked with maker's mark, District Assay Office with fineness ''84'' zolotniki. L. 5.3 cm; 36 g.