Sechs Zinnteller mit Platte — Dat. 1739 — Runde, flache Form mit betontem Rand. Alle Teile auf der Fahne mit Wappengravur, Besitzermonogramm und Datierung, Meisterpunze und Engelsmarke. Ø 23,5 u. 32 cm. Gebrauchsspuren. // Six pewter plates with platter — Dated 1739 Rounded, flat shape with accentuated rim. All pieces on the flag engraved with coat of arms, owner's monogram and date, master's mark and angel's mark. Ø 23.5 and 32 cm. Traces of use.