Kleine, aber sehr gehaltvolle Sammlung im Steckalbum. Gesammelt wurde gestempelt, postfrisch und ungebraucht. Viele gute Werte, oft auch geprüft. Eine eingehende Besichtigung wäre von Vorteil. Collection of German Colonies - Small, but very rich collection in the stock album. Collected was stamped, mint and unused. Many good values, often also checked. A detailed inspection would be of advantage.