S.BAILLY (XIX-XXè) "Souris et noix" Sculpture en bronze à patine brune nuancé. Fonte d'édition ancienne. Signé sur la terrasse 6.5 x 8 x 5 cm A "Mouse with a walnut" patinated bronze scultpure by S.Bailly. Ancient edition cast. Signed on the terrace. 2,56 x 3,15 x 1,97 inch