Ryan Mendoza (New York 1971)
"Woman drinking" 2001
oil on canvas
cm 151x200
Signed on the reverse
Provenance
White Cube, London
Private collection, Milan
IT
"Woman drinking" 2001
olio su tela
cm 151x200
Firmato al retro
Provenienza
White Cube, Londra
Collezione privata, Milano
Ryan Mendoza (New York 1971)
"Woman drinking" 2001
oil on canvas
cm 151x200
Signed on the reverse
Provenance
White Cube, London
Private collection, Milan
IT
"Woman drinking" 2001
olio su tela
cm 151x200
Firmato al retro
Provenienza
White Cube, Londra
Collezione privata, Milano