rund facettiert, D: ca. 15 mm, WBW: 2.500 €, WG 18K, 11,7 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Versicherungswert-Gutachten vom April 2020. Ring with dark-blue round faceted sapphire, 11.8 ct, D: ca. 15 mm, replacement value 2,500 €, 18K white gold, 11,7 g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, certificate insurance value 4/2020 included.