Rezi Van Lankveld (née en 1973) The gentle revolution signé titré daté ‘"THE GENTLE REVOLUTION" REZI VAN LANKVELD 2003’ (au dos) acrylique sur panneau 43.5 x 34 cm. Peint en 2003. signed, titled and dated ‘"THE GENTLE REVOLUTION" REZI VAN LANKVELD 2003’ (on the reverse) acrylic on panel 17 ¼ x 13 3/8 in. Painted in 2003.