Reidar Särestöniemi
1925-1981
Reidar Särestöniemi, "Månen och fiskträsket".
Sign. -67. Olja på duk 114x114 cm.
Reidar Särestöniemi, "The moon and the fish pond".
Sign. -67. Oil on canvas 114x114 cm.
Reidar Särestöniemi
1925-1981