RAJASTHAN, 19TH CENTURYSEVEN INDIAN MINIATURES gouache and gold on cardboardSri Nathji in the templeThe goddess DurgaVishnu's avatarsKrishna's life Maharana Ram Singh II at Sri Nathji's templeFrom 14 cm to 34,5 cm__________________________________________________________________________ RAJASTHAN, XIXE SIÈCLESEPT MINIATURES INDIENNES gouache et or sur papier cartonnéSri Nathji entouré de prêtes dans le templeLa déesse DurgaLes avatars de VishnuLes épisodes de la vie de KrishnaMaharana Ram Singh II au temple de Sri Nathjide 14cm à 34,5 cmCondition ReportTo request a