Puderdose — Russland, um 1930/40 — Runde Form mit Innenspiegel, auf dem Deckel Bärenfamilie im Wald. Silber mit Emailmalerei. Marke des Beschauamts mit Feingehalt 875. Ø 7 cm. // Powder box — Russia, around 1930/40 Round form with inner mirror, on the lid a bear family in the forest. Silver with enamel painting. Marked by the Assay Office with fineness 875. Ø 7 cm.