Pierre DMITRIENKO (1925-1974) SANS TITRE, 1972 Lavis d'encre sur papier signé et daté en bas à droite "P.Dmitrienko, 72" Hauteur : 41 Largeur : 33 cm Commentaire : Un certificat de Madame Christiane Dmitrienko sera remis à l'acquéreur Ink wash on paper signed and dated lower right "P.Dmitrienko, 72" Height: 15,99 Width: 12,87 in. A certificate of authenticity from Madame Christiane Dmitrienko will be delivered to the purchaser.