20 Pierre-Auguste Renoir (French,... Pierre-Auguste Renoir (French, 1841-1919); Louis Valtat from Douze lithographies originales de Pierre-Auguste Renoir ca. 1904; Lithograph (framed); Signed in the plate; From an edition of 950; 13" x 10" (sheet); Literature: Delteil/Stella 38; Publisher: Ambroise Vollard, Paris; Provenance: Private Collection, California