Property of a LadyPair of diamond earrings and two necklaces(Paio di orecchini con diamanti e due collane) Comprising: a pair of earrings, each designed as a heart, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, signed Sabbadini, Italian assay mark for gold and maker's mark, a necklace set at the center with a heart-shaped tiger's eye, length approximately 380mm, and a necklace of gold links enhanced with single-cut diamonds, length approximately 390mm. (Comprendente: un paio di orecchini a forma di cuore decorati con diamanti di taglio brillante, firmati Sabbadini, punzone dell'orafo e punzone dell'oro, una collana decorata con un pendente di occhio di tigre a forma di cuore, lunghezza approssimativa 380mm, e una collana decorata con diamanti di taglio singolo, lunghezza approssimativa 390mm.) To view Shipping Calculator, please click here