PABLO PICASSO efter 1881-1973 Tête de Faun Mjukgrundsetsning och akvatint tryckt i färg av Ateliers Crommelynck (blindstämpel), Paris, ca 1955, signerad Picasso, numrerad 33/300. I. 30 x 25 cm S. 56 x 45 cm cm Soft ground etching and aquatint in colours by Ateliers Crommelynck (with their blindstamp) Paris, ca 1955, after Picasso. Signed and numbered. Light- and backboard staining, a small water stain in the lower margin.