Paar Blau-Weiß-Miniaturvasen ''Chrysanthemen im Rankenwerk'', China, Qing-Dynastie(1644-1868), 17./18.Jh., Porzellan mit kobaltblauer Unterglasurmalerei, H bis 7,5cm
Pair of blue and white miniature vases ''Chrysanthemums in vine'', China, Qing dynasty(1644-1868), 17th/18th c., porcelain with cobalt blue underglaze painting, h to 7,5cm