Nils Björklund, Informel - Dynamisch, Ölgemälde von 1954, gerahmt Nils Björklund ( Furto ), 1912 - Stockholm - 2005, schwedischer Maler und Graphiker ( "Nils Björklund is seen as an established contemporary artist, Nils Björklund was born in 1912. Artists born in the same year and of the same generation are Arturo Acebal Idigoras, Beatrice Mandelman Michelangelo Antonioni Henri Andrepetit, and Bob Buys " ), große, informell-dynamische Komposition, Öl/ Lw., 80 x 100 cm, r.u.sign.u.dat. (19)54, schwarzer Holzrahmen teilen twittern 0 merken 0