Muhrmann, Ludwig — Großes Blumenstillleben — (Iserlohn 1886-1970 Dresden) Öl/Lwd. Links oben sign. 90 x 73 cm. // Muhrmann, Ludwig — Large still life with flowers (Iserlohn 1886-1970 Dresden) Oil on canvas. Signed upper left. 90 x 73 cm.