Moser, glasuppsättning, 95 dlr, "Maharani", 1930-40-tal.
Graverad och förgylld dekor.. 14 martiniglas, höjd 14,5 cm. 14 rödvinsglas, 19,3 cm. 13 vitvinsglas, 18 cm. 12 sherryglas, ca 16 cm. 12 selterglas, 11,8 cm. 2 glas, 14 cm. 14 skålar, diameter 12 cm, höjd 5,8 cm. 14 fat/ assietter, diameter ca 15 cm.
A 95-piece Moser 'Maharani' crystal glass set, 1930s-40s.
Engraved and gilt decorations.. 14 martini glasses, height 14.5 cm. 14 red wine glasses, 19.3 cm . 13 white wine glasses, 18 cm. 12 sherry glasses, approx. 16 cm. 12 water glasses, 11.8 cm. 2 beer glasses, 14 cm. 14 bowls, diameter 12 cm, height 5.8 cm. 14 plates/ saucers, diameter ca. 15 cm.