Set bestehend aus einem Drehbleistift, Drehkugelschreiber und einem leicht beschädigtem Kugelschreiber. Korpuse in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details. 3er-Lederetui anbei. Guter Erhalt. | MONTBLANC 3-piece writing set "MEISTERSTÜCK". Set consisting of a mechanical pencil, mechanical ballpoint pen and a slightly damaged ballpoint pen. Body in black with gold-plated details. Leather case with 3 pieces enclosed. In good condition.