Miklos Németh (* 1934-2012) - Hungarian modern gouache painter and black felt-tip pen on paper, laminated on cardboard. Hungary, 1986, signed and dated lower center in pencil '... 86' Representation size: 30 x 21 cm, very good condition | Miklos Németh (*1934-2012) – Ungarischer Maler der Moderne Gouache und schwarzer Filzstift auf Papier, auf Karton kaschiert, Ungarn, 1986. Signiert und datiert unten mittig mit Bleistift „... 86“ Darstellungsgröße: 30 x 21 cm, sehr guter Zustand