Coca-Cola Lady, emaillierter Metalldruck, 39,5 cm x 39,5 cm Objektmaß, signiert, AP bezeichnet, partiell berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Emailleabplatzer
Mel Ramos (1935 Sacramento/California - 2018 Oakland)
Coca-Cola Lady, enamelled metal print, 39.5 cm x 39.5 cm object size, signed, AP inscribed, partially rubbed, slightly soiled, enamel chips