Vergoldet. Automatic-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Alarm funktioniert nicht, Service empfohlen. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 05/1991. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone). | MAURICE LACROIX Vintage Masterpiece Alarm & DayDate, Ref. 22197-4401. Men's watch. Gold platted. Automatic-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band, alarm not working, service recommended. Box and papers enclosed, bought 05/1991. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).